Share this picture
HTML
Forum
IM
Recommend this picture to your friends:
Enter email addresses or ImageFap usernames, separated by a comma:



Your name or username:
Your e-mail:
  • Enter Code:
  • Sending your request...

    T'nAflix network :
    ImageFap.com
    You are not signed in
    Home| Categories| Galleries| Videos| Contest | Random | Blogs| Members| Clubs| Forum| Upload

    Check out our "I FAP" contest and get a chance to win $500!


    Add a description of the contents of your gallery, so it will be more visible for other users.
    Remember that you can also add descriptions to each image.
        Saving...
        Description saved


    Bio::
    AKA: Michele Lee, Jayden James
    Birthplace: Upland, CA, USA
    Measurements: 36DD-26-36
    Hair Color: Brown
    Weight: 134 lbs  (61 kg)
    Height: 5′8″  (173cm)
    Tattoos: Flowers left side of belly
    Piercings: Left nostril; Tongue; Navel; Clit, Ears
    Birthday: February 13, 1986

    Jayden Jaymes is an American pornographic actress who made her debut in late 2006 and truly launched her name in early 2007 as the cover girl of a popular men’s magazine. Jaymes has since featured in several adult magazines, movies, films, series and websites, working with many notable companies and adult actors. She was among the 15 nominees for ‘Best New Starlet’ at the 2009 AVN Awards, but suffered a loss to Digital Playground contract girl Stoya. However, she returned to the 2010 AVN Awards with four nominations, taking home an award for ‘Best Group Sex Scene’ for her participation in Wicked Pictures’ 2040, in an orgy with a total of 12 participants, including ALL of the Wicked contract girls.

    Official Website:  www.JaydenJaymesXXX.com
    Gallery Categories:

    Big Tits, Miscellaneous, Pornstars
    6,8 (24 votes)
    Detailed View  /  One page

    Users who added this gallery


    Send this link to a friend
    To link to this gallery use : http://www.imagefap.com/gallery/2916024
    Or generate html/bbcode here

    Report this gallery









    Contact us - FAQ - ASACP



    Served by www2.imagefap.com
    Generated 10:18:51