Share this picture
HTML
Forum
IM
Recommend this picture to your friends:
Enter email addresses or ImageFap usernames, separated by a comma:



Your name or username:
Your e-mail:
  • Enter Code:
  • Sending your request...

    T'nAflix network :
    ImageFap.com
    You are not signed in
    Home| Categories| Galleries| Videos| Random | Blogs| Members| Clubs| Forum| Upload


    Add a description of the contents of your gallery, so it will be more visible for other users.
    Remember that you can also add descriptions to each image.
        Saving...
        Description saved


    Babe Name:
    Adrienn Levi
    Profession:
    Porn Star
    Feature Dancer: No
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Country of Origin: Hungary
    Place of Birth: Budapest
    Date of Birth: December 20, 1985 (31 years old)
    Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
    Aliases: Lea, Adrienn Levai, Adrienne, Adriana, Adrienn, Adrienn A, Adrienn Levi, Adryana, Agi, Audrey, Bunny, Carla, Carla S, Jenny, Kelly, Laura, Lévai Adrienn
    Eye Color: Hazel
    Hair Color: Brown
    Height: 174 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
    Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
    Measurements: 34D-24-34
    Fake boobs: Yes
    Career Status: Active
    Career Start And End 2008 - 2017 (9 Years In The Business)
    Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. Canada Women Size)
    Tattoos: None
    Piercings: Navel
    Gallery Categories:

    Masturbation, Teen, Blondes
    9,6 (5 votes)
    Detailed View  /  One page

    Users who added this gallery


    Send this link to a friend
    To link to this gallery use : http://www.imagefap.com/gallery/6756025
    Or generate html/bbcode here

    Report this gallery







    Contact us - FAQ - ASACP



    Served by www4.imagefap.com
    Generated 17:19:19