Share this picture
HTML
Forum
IM
Recommend this picture to your friends:
Enter email addresses or ImageFap usernames, separated by a comma:



Your name or username:
Your e-mail:
  • Enter Code:
  • Sending your request...

    T'nAflix network :
    ImageFap.com
    You are not signed in
    Home| Categories| Galleries| Browse Videos | Random | Blogs| Members| Clubs| Forum| Upload


    Add a description of the contents of your gallery, so it will be more visible for other users.
    Remember that you can also add descriptions to each image.
        Saving...
        Description saved


    Date of Birth
    19 December 1971, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

    Birth Name
    Tiffany Amarziano

    Height
    5' 2" (1.57 m)


    Tiny (5'2"), buxom, and slender blonde bombshell Tiffany Towers was born Tiffany Armarziano on December 19, 1971 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. Tiffany began her career in the adult entertainment industry as a dancer at a strip club in Ottawa, Canada in the early 90s. Towers started performing in explicit hardcore movies and posing for photo shoots around the same time. Tiffany was an especially popular big bust model for the men's magazine Score; she was discovered by the founders of this particular adult publication as a participant in a wet T-shirt competition in Daytona Beach, Florida. Although Towers retired from modeling and had breast reduction surgery in 2001, she nonetheless continued to dance at a strip club in Toronto. Tiffany resurfaced in an adult feature for Seymore Butts in 2005. Moreover, Towers volunteers at a local animal shelter in her spare time and has an extensive collection of red wine.
    Gallery Categories:

    Big Tits, Vintage, Pornstars
    10,0 (4 votes)
    Detailed View  /  One page

    Users who added this gallery


    Send this link to a friend
    To link to this gallery use : http://www.imagefap.com/gallery/4094066
    Or generate html/bbcode here

    Report this gallery









    Contact us - FAQ - ASACP



    Served by www2.imagefap.com
    Generated 10:07:11